Portal
Home
Partidos Programados
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
CLAUSURA
COPAS 2024
Torneos anteriores
Torneos 2015
Torneos 2016
Torneos 2017
Torneos 2018
Torneos 2019
Torneos 2020
Torneos 2021
Torneos 2022
Torneos 2023
Está aquí:
Inicio
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
JUNIOR
Fixture
Tabla
Todos los
COPA GEBA JUNIOR
JUNIOR APERTURA
JUNIOR CLAUSURA
JUNIOR ORO FINAL
APERTURA JUNIOR
CLAUSURA JUNIOR
COPA JUNIOR
APERTURA - JUNIOR
PROMOCION
CAFAYATE
Visión general
Partidos
Jugadores
Delegado:
Miaguel Sumer Elias y Gonzalo Marzan
Estadísticas generales
#
JUG
PG
PE
PP
DG
PTS
4
8
4
0
4
-2
12
Sábado 19 Marzo, 2022 17:00
CAFAYATE
2 - 1
BERNAL
(C-08)
Sábado 26 Marzo, 2022 13:30
FIORITO
1 - 0
CAFAYATE
(C-07)
Viernes 01 Abril, 2022 22:00
CAFAYATE
1 - 0
LAS PALMAS
(C-11)
Domingo 10 Abril, 2022 10:15
ESTEROS DEL IBERA
0 - 1
CAFAYATE
(C-06)
Viernes 29 Abril, 2022 21:50
CAFAYATE
1 - 3
MACACHIN(M)
(C-08)
Domingo 08 Mayo, 2022 12:00
SUIPACHA
2 - 1
CAFAYATE
(C-07)
Sábado 14 Mayo, 2022 15:15
CAFAYATE
0 - 2
TANDIL
(C-07)
Viernes 20 Mayo, 2022 21:50
CAFAYATE
2 - 1
BERNAL
(C-11)
Nombre
ALBARRACIN JULIAN
0
0
BAYON FACUNDO
0
0
CERNUDA MANUEL EDUARDO
0
0
DI GIORGIO MATIAS
0
0
ELÍAS MIGUEL SUMER
0
0
FLORES LEANDRO ALEXIS
0
0
GALICER JOSE LUIS
0
2
GARCIA JAVIER
0
2
IEZZI IGNACIO
0
0
MARZAN GONZALO JAVIER
0
0
MINCES MARTIN
0
0
MINGO NICOLAS
0
1
MINON MATIAS
0
0
PACHECO ANDRÉ
0
0
QUEVEDO GASTON MARTIN
0
0
RESCIGNO CARLOS NICOLAS
0
0
ROGGIANO JUAN IGNACIO
0
2
ROGGIANO PEDRO
0
1
SAN MARTIN MAURO ABEL
0
0
GOLEADORES JUNIOR - A - APERTURA
2
BRACCO LUCIANO *
(
PUCARA
)
2
CONTE MARTIN *
(
PUCARA
)
2
MONTI CESAR MAXIMILIANO *
(
QUEQUEN
)
1
GOLDES EZEQUIEL NORBERTO *
(
CARILO
)
1
CARMONA SUBERVIOLA MARTIN EZEQUIEL *
(
TANDIL
)
1
RIVERO VIDELA PABLO JESUS *
(
CARILO
)
1
GUREVICH GASTON ARIEL *
(
TANDIL
)
1
IFRAN DIEGO MARTIN *
(
TANDIL
)
1
GASPARI FRANCISCO MIGUEL *
(
CATAMARCA
)
1
JOHNSTON FEDERICO JAVIER *
(
MECHONGUE
)
GOLEADORES JUNIOR - B - APERTURA
2
POGGI FEDERICO *
(
IBERA
)
2
PeREZ RICARDO ALBERTO *
(
LAS PALMAS
)
1
BONILLA CRISTIAN OMAR *
(
IBERA
)
1
GRIMBERG MARCOS ALEXIS *
(
SANTO TOME
)
1
GOLDVEIS NICOLAS AUGUSTO *
(
IBERA
)
1
MACHADO GUSTAVO DANIEL *
(
SANTO TOME
)
1
SILVERA ETCHEMENDY AGUSTIN GABRIEL *
(
VILLA LUZURIAGA
)
1
ALFONSO GERARDO *
(
LAS PALMAS
)
1
GONZALEZ ESTEBAN *
(
LAS PALMAS
)
1
DI MARCO LUCAS HERNAN *
(
CAFAYATE
)
Portales de Futbol
Portal de Futbol Interno
Estadísticas Futbol Juveniles
Torneos Anteriores
Torneos Mayores 2015
Torneos Mayores 2016
Torneos Mayores 2017
Torneos Mayores 2018
Torneos Mayores 2019
Torneos Mayores 2020
Torneos Selecciones 2020
Portal
Home
Partidos Programados
Torneos Actuales
APERTURA
MAYORES "A"
MAYORES "B"
MAYORES "C"
INTERMEDIA
JUNIOR
SENIOR
MASTER
CLAUSURA
COPAS 2024
Torneos anteriores
Torneos 2015
Torneos 2016
Torneos 2017
Torneos 2018
Torneos 2019
Torneos 2020
Torneos 2021
Torneos 2022
Torneos 2023